Free delivery
New users only. Min spend €10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Jollof Rice
€20.00Egusi Soup
€18.00Efo Riro
€18.00Fried Rice
€16.00Ogbono Soup
€16.00Pepper Soup
€20.00Okro Soup
€18.00Suya
€20.00Red Stew
€16.00Gbegiri & Ewedu
€15.00
Rice Dishes
Jollof Rice
€20.00PopularFried Rice
€16.00Rice & Beans
€24.00White Rice
€15.00
Soups with Swallow
Egusi Soup
€18.00PopularEfo Riro
€18.00Pepper Soup
€20.00Okro Soup
€18.00Ogbono Soup
€16.00Gbegiri & Ewedu
€15.00Oha Soup
€18.00Banga Soup
€18.00Bitter Leaf Soup
€15.00Anfan Soup
€20.00Black Soup
€12.00
Stews
Black Stew
€12.00Local Stew
€10.00Red Stew
€16.00Stew by Liters
€10.00
Beans Dishes
Ewa Agoyin
€10.00PopularBeans
€15.00Porridge Beans
€10.00
Yam & Plantain
Fried Plantain (Dodo)
€10.00Yam Porridge
€15.00Boiled Yam
€10.00Yam with Soup
€18.00
Meat Dishes
Suya
€20.00
Drinks
Malt (non Alcoholic)
non Alchoholic€3.00Soft Drinks
€3.50Water
€1.50Cooler
€3.00Beer
€5.00
Extras & Sides
Swallow (Extra)
€6.00Rice (Extra)
€6.00Protein (Extra)
€8.00Take Away Bowl
€2.00