10% off entire menu
For orders over €15. T&Cs apply. New customers only
Popular with other people
Half & Half Brazilian
€29.9510 Esfihas & 1 Drink (Can)
€40.95X-Bacon
€20.505 Esfihas & 1 Drink (Can)
€21.95X-Tudo
€26.00Pulled Chicken & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
€26.95Double Bacon Cheeseburger
€20.95Triple Smash Bacon
€19.45X-Coração
€20.75Pulled Chicken, Bacon, Sweetcorn & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
€28.95
Burger Meal
Burger - Sides - Drinks
Burger - Sides - Drinks€20.95Popular
KIDS
Combo Smash Kids
1 smash burger + Small Fries + Soft Drink€16.50Kids Snack Box
6 Nuggets + small fries + 1 drink + 1 dip€15.50
SMASH BURGER
Double Smash Bacon
Highly rated€15.95Double Smash
€14.50Single Smash Burger Bacon
€14.49Triple Smash Bacon
Highly rated€19.45Jalapeño & Cheddar Double Smash
€17.95Single Smash Burger
€12.99Triple Smash
€17.95
BURGER
Double Bacon Cheeseburger
€20.95Bacon Cheeseburger
€14.95Cheeseburger
€12.95Double Cheeseburger
€18.95Buffalo Chicken Burger
€17.95Chicken Burger
€14.95
BRAZILIAN BURGER
X-Bacon
Bacon, burger, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€20.50PopularX-Tudo
Burger, chicken breast, smoked sausage, bacon, egg, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€26.00X-Coração
Chicken hearts, burger, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€20.75X-Salada
Burger, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€18.50X-Egg
2 eggs, burger, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€20.50X-Frango
Chicken breast, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€20.50X-Calabresa
Smoked sausage, burger, cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€20.50X-Burger
Burger, cheese, ham & thin potato chips€18.00X-Vegetariano
Cheese, egg, lettuce, tomato, sweetcorn, onion & thin potato chips€17.00
TRADITIONAL PIZZA
Create Your Own - 3 Toppings Free
Tomato sauce + toppings: mozzarella, tomato, ham, pineapple, pepperoni, basil, bacon, chicken, BBQ sauce, mixed peppers, buffalo mozzarella, egg, sweetcorn, olives, mushroom, crushed chilli & onion€22.95Margherita
Tomato sauce, mozzarella & basil€19.95Hawaiian
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, ham & pineapple€20.95Half & Half
Highly rated· Two traditional flavours in one pizza€24.95Pepperoni
Tomato sauce, mozzarella & pepperoni€20.95Burrata
Tomato sauce, buffalo mozzarella, tomato & basil€18.95Double Pepperoni
Tomato sauce, mozzarella & double pepperoni€21.95Mozzarella
Tomato sauce & mozzarella€18.95Texas BBQ
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, bacon, chicken, BBQ sauce & mixed peppers€22.95
BRAZILIAN STYLE PIZZA
Half & Half Brazilian
Two Brazilian flavours in one pizza€29.95PopularPulled Chicken & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, pulled chicken, homemade cream cheese (catupiry), oregano, & olives€26.95PopularPulled Chicken, Bacon, Sweetcorn & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, pulled chicken, bacon, sweetcorn, homemade cream cheese (catupiry), oregano & olives€28.95Smoked Sausage (Calabresa)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, smoked sausage, oregano & olives€25.95Pulled Chicken, Palmito & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, pulled chicken, hearts of palm (Palmito), homemade cream cheese (catupiry), oregano & olives€27.95Smoked Sausage & Onion (Calabresa Acebolada)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, smoked sausage, oregano & olives€25.95Chicken Hearts & Garlic
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, sautéed chicken hearts in garlic, oregano, olives & optional crispy onions€26.954 Cheese
Tomato sauce, provolone, mozzarella, homemade cream cheese (catupiry), parmesan, oregano & olives€27.95Portuguese
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, ham, onion, sweetcorn, tomato, egg, oregano & olives€25.95Baiana
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, smoked sausage, onion, egg, crushed chillies, oregano & olives€25.95Pulled Chicken & Bacon
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, bacon, chicken, oregano & olives€25.95Broccoli & Bacon
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, broccoli, bacon, oregano & olives€25.95Vegetarian
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, tomatoes, sweetcorn, mushrooms, mixed peppers, onions, oregano & olives€24.95Mediterranean Veggie
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, cherry tomatoes, hearts of palm (palmito), oregano & olives€25.95Smoked Sausage (Calabresa) & Caramelized Red Onion
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, smoked sausage, caramelized red onion, oregano & olives€26.95Pulled Chicken & Philadelphia Cream Cheese
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, pulled chicken, philadelphia cream cheese, oregano & olives€28.95Broccoli & Sweetcorn
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, broccoli, bacon, oregano & olives€25.95Broccoli & HM Cream Cheese (Catupiry)
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, broccoli, homemade cream cheese (catupiry), oregano & olives€26.95
SWEET PIZZA
Duo (Brigadeiro & Beijinho) 12"
€17.95White Chocolate 12"
€17.95Milk Chocolate 12"
€17.95Half & Half 9"
€16.95Nutella 9"
€15.95Romeo & Juliet 9"
€15.95Brigadeiro 9"
€14.95Banana & Dulce De Leche 9"
€15.95Churros 9"
€14.95Beijinho (Coconut Brigadeiro) 9"
€14.95Biscoff 9"
€15.95
COMBOS ESFIHAS
10 Esfihas & 1 Drink (Can)
2 meat, 1 cheese, 1 cheese & bacon, 2 chicken & HM cream cheese, 2 smoked sausage & HM cream cheese, 1 pepperoni & mozzarella, 1 sweet esfiha & 1 drink€40.9515 Esfihas & 1 Drink (1 Liter Bottle)
2 meat, 2 cheese, 1 meat & HM cream cheese, 1 meat & mozzarella, 1 cheese & bacon, 2 chicken, bacon & HM cream cheese, 2 smoked sausage & HM cream cheese, 1 garlic & mozzarella, 1 ham & mozzarella, 2 sweet esfihas & 1 drink€58.955 Esfihas & 1 Drink (Can)
2 meat, 1 cheese, 1 chicken & HM cream cheese, 1 smoked sausage & HM cream cheese & 1 drink€21.9520 Esfihas & 1 Drinks (1 Liter Bottles)
3 meat, 2 cheese, 1 meat & cheddar, 1 meat & mozzarella, 2 meat & HM cream cheese, 1 chicken & mozzarella, 3 chicken & HM cream cheese, 3 smoked sausage & HM cream cheese, 4 sweet esfihas & 1 drinks€75.95
ESFIHA
Meat Esfiha
€3.90Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Chicken, Bacon & HM Cream Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Smoked Sausage & HM Cream Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Meat & HM Cream Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Chicken & HM Cream Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Pepperoni & Mozzarella Esfiha
€3.90Bacon & Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Bacon, Mozzarella & HM Cream Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Meat & Mozzarella Esfiha
€3.90Chicken & Mozzarella Esfiha
€3.90Bacon, Broccoli & Mozzarella Esfiha
€3.90Garlic & Cheese Esfiha
€3.90Ham & Mozzarella Esfiha
€3.90Bacon, Mozzarella & Cheddar Esfiha
€3.90Meat & Cheddar Esfiha
€3.90Vegetarian Esfiha
€3.90
SWEET ESFIHA
Nutella Esfiha
€4.00Romeo & Juliet Esfiha
€4.25Brigadeiro Esfiha
€4.00Beijinho (Coconut Brigadeiro) Esfiha
€4.00Banana & Dulce De Leche Esfiha
€4.25Churro Esfiha
€4.25Pistachio Cream Esfiha
€4.25Biscoff Esfiha
€4.00
SIDES
Fries
€5.95PopularCheddar & Bacon Fries
€9.50Truffle Mayo & Parmesan Fries
€9.50Garlic & Cheese Fries
€9.50Nuggets (8 pieces)
€8.75Garlic Bread
€6.25Buffalo Chicken Wings Small
€12.95Coxinha - Chicken Croquette
€9.50Garlic & Cheese Bread
€7.25Chicken Tenders (6 pieces)
Diggers Tenders€9.95Sausage Roll Croquette
€9.75Kibe & Cheese
€9.75
DIPS & SAUCES
Green Mayo
€2.50Garlic Mayo
€2.50Blue Cheese
€2.50Burger Sauce
€2.50Cheddar Sauce (200ml)
€6.00Ketchup
€2.00BBQ Sauce
€2.50Hot Sauce
€2.50Mayo
€2.00Mustard
€2.00Bacon Mayo
€2.50
LUNCH
Beef Parmigiana (Bife à Parmegiana)
Breaded beef steak topped with tomato sauce, ham, and melted cheese. Served with rice, fries, or salad€19.45Chicken Parmigiana (Frango à Parmegiana)
Breaded chicken fillet topped with tomato sauce, ham, and melted cheese. Served with rice, fries, or salad€18.95Feijoada
Black bean stew slow-cooked with premium cuts of pork, served with rice, toasted cassava flour (farofa), fresh vinaigrette and fries€17.45Breaded Chicken Fillet (Frango à Milanesa)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€16.45Calabresa Sausage with Onions (Calabresa Acebolada)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€15.45Grilled Picanha Steak Medium or Rare (Picanha ao Ponto ou Mal Passada)
Served with rice, black beans, fries and salad€24.45Grilled Beef Steak (Bife na Chapa)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€16.45Beef with Onions (Bife Acebolado)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€16.45Breaded Beef (Bife à Milanesa)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€17.45Grilled Chicken (Frango na Chapa)
Served with rice, black beans, fries or salad€15.45Beef Steak with Egg (Bife a Cavalo)
Served with rice, egg, black beans, fries or salad€17.45
DRINKS
Guarana zero 1L
€6.50Coke 1L
€6.50Coke zero 1L
€6.50Guarana 1.5L
€7.00Guarana can
€3.50Coke can
€3.00Coke zero can
€3.00Sumol Passion Fruit can
€3.50Fanta can
€3.00Apple Juice
€2.25Guarana zero can
€3.50Fruit Shoot Orange
€2.257up can
€3.007up zero can
€3.00Water 500ml
€2.50Fruit Shoot Blackcurrant & Apple
€1.75