Free delivery
New users only. Min spend €10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Cheeseburger
€12.45Double Cheeseburger
€15.95Hamburger
€10.45Chocolate Milkshake
€7.45Sweet Potato Fries
€6.95Strawberry Milkshake
€7.45Vanilla Milkshake
€7.45Double Hamburger
€14.45Whiplash Pale Ale
€6.25Trulli Salice Salentino
€28.00
Burgers
Cheeseburger
Beef patty topped with cheese, pickle, onion, lettuce, tomato, ketchup, mustard and mayo, served on our own recipe bun.€12.45PopularDouble Cheeseburger
Highly rated· Two beef patties topped with cheese, pickle, onion, lettuce, tomato, ketchup, mustard and mayo, served on our own recipe bun.€15.95Hamburger
Beef patty topped with pickle, onion, lettuce, tomato, ketchup, mustard and mayo, served on our own recipe bun.€10.45PopularDouble Hamburger
Two beef patties topped with pickle, onion, lettuce, tomato, ketchup, mustard and mayo, served on our own recipe bun.€14.45
Highlights
Fries
Shoestring Fries
Skinny Fries€4.85Hand Cut Fries
Chunky Fries€4.95Sweet Potato Fries
€6.95Popular
House Dips
Roasted Garlic
Creamy and mellow, with sweet roasted garlic and a savoury herb finish.€2.00Bunsen Dip
Creamy and tangy with a little spicy heat to finish.€2.00Chipotle Mayo
A mayo blended with chipotle in adobo sauce. Smooth and creamy, with a smoky, tangy flavour and a warm, chilli-driven kick that builds.€2.00Curry Mayo
Creamy and golden, with warm Madras curry spices, a touch of honey sweetness and lemon tang.€2.00
Dips
Ketchup Dip
€1.00Mayo Dip
€1.00Mustard Dip
€1.00
Milkshakes
Chocolate Milkshake
€7.45PopularStrawberry Milkshake
€7.45Vanilla Milkshake
€7.45
Dessert
Brownie
House-made chocolate brownie, rich and gooey in the middle.€5.95
Sodas
Coke Zero
€3.25Coke
€3.257 Up
€3.25Fanta
€3.25Diet Coke
€3.25
Beer
Bunsen Pale Ale
€6.00Whiplash Pale Ale
€6.25Never Drinking Again (Non/Alc)
€6.00Peroni
€5.50Blue Ghosts
€6.25Legacy Cider
€6.25
Wine
Trulli Salice Salentino
€28.00Casal Garcia - Vinho Verde
€28.00Kono - Sauvignon Blanc
€32.00Coto Mayor - Rioja
€32.00